BACK TO HOME PAGE
About Us | Contact US | Privacy Policy |

whether full time continuous work experience necessary?

You must have one year continuous full time work experience in one of the jobs recognized by Citizenship and Immigration clearance. If you have work experience in one of the 38 qualifying jobs it must be one year continuous full time or equivalent part time work. Two years part time work will be considered as one year full time work when it satisfies the condition that the part time working time is 20 hours each week.


Site produced by Peter Panteleymonov® 2009
Original Content, All rights belong to Invitationletter.net,Have any questions? Concerns? Click Here. invitationletter.net® 2009